Is HUMMUS ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, CRUSHED SESAME SEEDS, WATER, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, GUAR GUM.
Check HUMMUS ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


