Is HUMMUS ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, CRUSHED SESAME SEEDS, WATER, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, GUAR GUM.

Check HUMMUS ROASTED RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep