Is HUMMUS SAUCE, HUMMY MUSTARD Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEA (PREPARED CHICKPEAS, WATER, AND SALT), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC AND SPICES), LEMON JUICE, TAHINI (ROASTED SESAME SEEDS), RAW CANE SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM
Check HUMMUS SAUCE, HUMMY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS SAUCE, HUMMY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


