Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HUMMUS SINGLES, WHITE BEAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE BEANS, WATER, CANOLA AND OLIVE OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.

Check HUMMUS SINGLES, WHITE BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingSalad
Tree Nut Free? HUMMUS SINGLES, WHITE BEAN | Spoonful