Is Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Chickpeas (Chickpeas (Garbanzos), Water), Tahini (Ground Sesame), Soybean Oil, Red & Green Bell Peppers, Spinach, Cucumber, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Artichoke, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Lemon Juice, Spices, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness
Check Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hummus, Spinach & Artichoke is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


