Is HUMMUS TAHINI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESHLY COOKED GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI (PREMIUM STONE GROUND TOASTED SESAME SEEDS), FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES.
Check HUMMUS TAHINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUMMUS TAHINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


