Is Hummus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked chickpeas, filtered water, onions, GMO-free canola oil, tahini (sesame seed paste), brown sugar, sea salt, white vinegar, lemon juice, garlic, spices
Check Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


