Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Humpy Dumpty BBQ Party Size Flavored Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of: Cornstarch, Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Torula Yeast, Paprika (color), Spices, Garlic Powder, Extractive Of Paprika (color), Molasses, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Spice Extractives.

Check Humpy Dumpty BBQ Party Size Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Humpy Dumpty BBQ Party Size Flavored Potato Chips | Spoonful