Is Humza Chicken Oyster Cut Thighs 1Kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Thighs 100%
Check Humza Chicken Oyster Cut Thighs 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humza Chicken Oyster Cut Thighs 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, VEGETABLES & FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Trader Joe's Sous Vide Chicken Thighs Seasoned & Fully Cooked
Great Value All Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 3 lb (Frozen)
Member's Mark Nashville Style Hot Chicken Flavored Crinkle Cut Kettle Potato Chips
CHICKEN THIGHS
Where to buy
Humza Chicken Oyster Cut Thighs 1Kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


