Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Humza Premium Food Products Frozen Spring Rolls Pastry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (47%), Water, Palm Oil and Salt.

Check Humza Premium Food Products Frozen Spring Rolls Pastry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Humza Premium Food Products Frozen Spring Rolls Pastry | Spoonful