Is Humza Premium Food Products Premium Food Products Meat Charcoal Seekh Kebabs 750g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken 26
- mutton 39
chicken 26
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Mutton 39%, Chicken 26%, Onion, Lentil Flour, Green Chilli, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Herbs (Fenugreek, Fresh Coriander), Spices [(Cumin Seed, Garam Masala (Coriander, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger, Star Anise, Cumin, Chilli, Fennel, Black Pepper, Bay Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Nutmeg, Cardamom), Coriander Powder, Crushed Chilli, Chilli Powder]
Check Humza Premium Food Products Premium Food Products Meat Charcoal Seekh Kebabs 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humza Premium Food Products Premium Food Products Meat Charcoal Seekh Kebabs 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Humza Premium Food Products Premium Food Products Meat Charcoal Seekh Kebabs 750g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Stick


