Is Hundreds and thousands Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Sugar, Water, Maize starch, Glucose syrup, Glazing agents (coconut oil, beeswax), Concentrates (sweet potato, spirulina, radish, apple, carrot, hibiscus), Colours (lutein, paprika extract).

Check Hundreds and thousands against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking