Is Huney Jun Blueberry Ginger Chaga & Birch Pure Honey Jun Kombucha, Blueberry Ginger Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, BLUEBERRY JUICE*, GINGER*, CHAGA MUSHROOM*, BIRCH BARK*, LEMON JUICE*
Check Huney Jun Blueberry Ginger Chaga & Birch Pure Honey Jun Kombucha, Blueberry Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huney Jun Blueberry Ginger Chaga & Birch Pure Honey Jun Kombucha, Blueberry Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityHoneyTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


