Is Huney Jun Jasmine Rose Ashwagandha Jun Kombucha, Jasmine Rose Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, JASMINE TEA*, ROSE PETAL*, CHAMOMILE*, ELEUTHERO*, ASHWAGANDHA*, RHODIOLA*, HIBSICUS FLOWER*
Check Huney Jun Jasmine Rose Ashwagandha Jun Kombucha, Jasmine Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huney Jun Jasmine Rose Ashwagandha Jun Kombucha, Jasmine Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralHoneyFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


