Is Huney Jun Lavender Berry Hawthorn Jun Kombucha, Lavender Berry Hawthorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, ELDERBERRY JUICE*, HIBISCUS FLOWER*, HAWTHORN BERRY*, LAVENDER PETALS*

Check Huney Jun Lavender Berry Hawthorn Jun Kombucha, Lavender Berry Hawthorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go