Is Huney Jun Lavender Berry Hawthorn Jun Kombucha, Lavender Berry Hawthorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*, ELDERBERRY JUICE*, HIBISCUS FLOWER*, HAWTHORN BERRY*, LAVENDER PETALS*
Check Huney Jun Lavender Berry Hawthorn Jun Kombucha, Lavender Berry Hawthorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huney Jun Lavender Berry Hawthorn Jun Kombucha, Lavender Berry Hawthorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruitySweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


