Is Huney Jun Raw Honey Pure Bliss Jun Kombucha, Raw Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*

Check Huney Jun Raw Honey Pure Bliss Jun Kombucha, Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go