Is Huney Jun Raw Honey Pure Bliss Jun Kombucha, Raw Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASCADE MOUNTAIN WATER, JUN CULTURE, RAW HONEY*, GREEN TEA*
Check Huney Jun Raw Honey Pure Bliss Jun Kombucha, Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huney Jun Raw Honey Pure Bliss Jun Kombucha, Raw Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


