Is Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Organic Wild Acacia Honey

Check Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hungary Bees Wild Acacia Honey 1oz (6 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSnackingGarnishing