Is Hungry Blackberry Dark & White Chocolate Truffle Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white chocolate (cane sugar, cocoa butter*, milk, soy lecithin, natural vanilla), dark chocolate (cocoa mass, organic cane sugar, cocoa butter, organic soy lecithin, organic vanilla), coconut oil, blackberry powder, natural flavor, sea salt, citric acid

Check Hungry Blackberry Dark & White Chocolate Truffle Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go