Is Hungry Jack Butter Flavored Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Cellulose Gum, Caramel Color, Sodium Citrate, Sorbic Acid And Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Natural And Artificial Flavors.

Check Hungry Jack Butter Flavored Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping