Is HUNGRY JACK, BUTTER PECAN SYRUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check HUNGRY JACK, BUTTER PECAN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking