Is Hungry Jack Country Buttered Mashed Potatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Idaho� Potatoes, Coconut Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Butter (cream, Salt), Natural Flavor, Sugar, Canola Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Nonfat Milk, Sodium Caseinate, Color (titanium Dioxide), Freshness Preserved With (sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht). Contains: Milk.
Check Hungry Jack Country Buttered Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungry Jack Country Buttered Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


