Is Hungry Jack Mashed Potatoes, Country Buttered Soy Free?

Ingredients
Idaho Potatoes, Coconut Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Cream, Contains 2% or Less of: Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural Flavor, Sugar, Canola Oil, Mono and Diglycerides, Nonfat Milk, Sodium Caseinate, Color (Titanium Dioxide), Freshness Preserved with (Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid, BHA, BHT).
Check Hungry Jack Mashed Potatoes, Country Buttered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungry Jack Mashed Potatoes, Country Buttered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hungry Jack Mashed Potatoes, Country Buttered is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Powder


