This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Hungry Jack Supreme Baked Mashed Potatoes 5 oz Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Idaho Potatoes, Salt, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% or Less of: Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Butter (Cream, Salt), Buttermilk, Nonfat Milk, Coconut Oil, Onion, Sugar, Spice, Natural Flavor, Whey, Torula East, Canola Oil, Colors (Annatto Extract, Tuner Extract, Titanium Dioxide), Mono and Diglycerides, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Caseinate Yeast Extract, Freshness Preserved with (Citric Acid, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, BHA, BHT).

Check Hungry Jack Supreme Baked Mashed Potatoes 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hungry Jack Supreme Baked Mashed Potatoes 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Hungry Jack Supreme Baked Mashed Potatoes 5 oz | Spoonful