Is Hungryroot Creamy Almond Butter With Chia + Hemp Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Goji Berry Powder, Organic Lucuma Powder, Salt. Contains Almonds.

Check Hungryroot Creamy Almond Butter With Chia + Hemp Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking