Is Hungryroot Four Cheese Tortellini Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Filling: Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Asiago Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Ricotta Cheese (Pasteurized Whey, Cream, Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Potato Flakes, Olive Oil, Salt. Contains: Egg, Milk. Processed in the same facility as: Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame.
Check Hungryroot Four Cheese Tortellini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hungryroot Four Cheese Tortellini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryRichButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking


