Is Hungryroot Red Lentil Fusilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentil Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whole Egg, Egg White, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Glucono Delta-lactone (acidifier)

Check Hungryroot Red Lentil Fusilli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Hungryroot Red Lentil Fusilli | Spoonful