Is Hungryroot Tomato Marinara Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Water, Garlic, Olive Oil, Salt, Oregano, Black Pepper, Citric Acid

Check Hungryroot Tomato Marinara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep