Is Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Potato Crisps 130g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Sour Cream & Onion Flavour [Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring (Milk), Yoghurt Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Cream Powder (Milk), Butter Milk Powder, Yeast Powder, Potassium Chloride, Herb, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)]
Check Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Potato Crisps 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunky Dorys Crinkle Cut Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Potato Crisps 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


