Is Hunn's Jumbo Dill Pickle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Natural Flavoring, Fd & C, Yellow #5

Check Hunn's Jumbo Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
TangySourSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSnacking