Is Hunt And Brew Australia Iced Coffee Flavoured Milk 400mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Cold Brewed Coffee (30%) (Water, Roasted Australian Coffee Grounds)

Check Hunt And Brew Australia Iced Coffee Flavoured Milk 400mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast