Is Hunt And Brew Iced Coffee Colombia 400mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Cold Brewed Coffee (30%) (Water, Roasted Colombian Coffee Grounds)

Check Hunt And Brew Iced Coffee Colombia 400mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunt And Brew Iced Coffee Colombia 400mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking