Is Hunt & Gather Sriracha Maple BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Malt Vinegar, Soy Sauce, Maple Syrup, Garlic, Chilli, Oil, Spices, E202, Colour 150d.
Check Hunt & Gather Sriracha Maple BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunt & Gather Sriracha Maple BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


