Is Hunter & Gather 100% Avocado Oil Ranch Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil (48%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice (4%), Free-range Egg Yolk (3%), Himalayan Pink Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Onion Powder, Garlic, Citrus Fibre, Dill, Black Pepper, Chives (0.2%), Parsley (0.2%). Contains Egg.

Check Hunter & Gather 100% Avocado Oil Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep