Is Hunter & Gather 100% Olive Oil Egg Free Mayo Classic Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil (71%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Potato Starch, Pink Himalayan Salt.

Check Hunter & Gather 100% Olive Oil Egg Free Mayo Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepGarnishing