Is Hunter & Gather Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil* (80%), Pasteurised British Free Range Egg Yolk (9%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Pink Himalayan Salt, *Origin Avocado Oil - Non-UK
Check Hunter & Gather Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunter & Gather Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hunter & Gather Avocado Oil Mayonnaise Classic 175g is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


