Is Hunter & Gather Unsweetened Tomato Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes* (85%), Apple Cider Vinegar, White Balsamic Vinegar, Pink Himalayan Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices (Allspice, Coriander, Cloves, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper), *Organic Ingredient
Check Hunter & Gather Unsweetened Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunter & Gather Unsweetened Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hunter & Gather Unsweetened Tomato Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


