Is HUNTER, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HUNTER, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTER, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking


