Is HUNTERS STICKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, DRY HONEY (REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), SALT, DEXTROSE, BACON FLAVOR (BACON FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), CULTURED DEXTROSE, BLACK PEPPER, WATER, CITRIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, STUFFED INTO BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS FD&C RED 3.
Check HUNTERS STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTERS STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavoryHoneyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


