Is Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flakes
oat flakes
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sprouted Grains (26%) (Oat Flakes (16%), Wheat Flour (10%), Vegetable Oils, Sunflower Seeds (10%), Sea Salt, Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary (1%), Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Antioxidants (307b, Rosemary Extract).
Check Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


