Is Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sprouted Grains (26%) (Oat Flakes (16%), Wheat Flour (10%), Vegetable Oils, Sunflower Seeds (10%), Sea Salt, Herbs (Parsley, Rosemary (1%), Brown Sugar, Onion Powder, Antioxidants (307b, Rosemary Extract).

Check Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Huntley & Palmers Cracker Bread Sprouted Oats is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingMeal Prep