Is Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sourdough Himalayan Pink Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sourdough Starter (Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Sourdough Culture0, Vegetable Oils, Salt (Sea, Himalayan Pink 0.5%), Sugar, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Yeast. Himalayan Pink Salt 0.5%
Check Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sourdough Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huntley & Palmers Crackers Sourdough Himalayan Pink Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


