Is Huntley Palmers Pub Mix Savoury Cracker Shapes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (gluten), Vegetable Oils (palm, High Oleic Sunflower), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract (gluten), Salt, Raising Agents (sodium And Ammonium Carbonates), Emulsifier (lecithin), Acidity Regulator: Calcium Phosphate, Yeast, Flour Treatment Agent (sodium Metabisulphite). Contains Egg. May Contain Traces Of: Milk Derivatives, Sesame Seed And Soy.

Check Huntley Palmers Pub Mix Savoury Cracker Shapes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich