Is Hunts 100% Natural Tomato Ketchup Thicker & Richer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato concentrate made from vine ripened tomatoes, cane sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, less than 2% of: onion powder, natural flavors.

Check Hunts 100% Natural Tomato Ketchup Thicker & Richer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing