Is HUNTS BBQ Sauce Hickory, 18 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Brown Sugar (Molasses, Sugar), Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavors Including Smoke, Mustard Bran, Tomato Fiber, Onion Powder, Spice, Guar Gum, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid
Check HUNTS BBQ Sauce Hickory, 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HUNTS BBQ Sauce Hickory, 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HUNTS BBQ Sauce Hickory, 18 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


