Is HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors Including Smoke, Honey, Mustard Bran, Tomato Fiber, Onion Powder, Spices, Guar Gum, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid

Check HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HUNTS BBQ Sauce Honey Hickory, 18 OZ is available at 3 retailers

AmazonIGAThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping