Is Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpeeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Less than 2% of: Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup