Is Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unpeeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Less than 2% of: Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hunt's Crushed Tomatoes - 28 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


