Is HUNTS Diced Basil Grarlic Oregano Tomatoes Variety, 13 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Dried Basil, Natural Flavor, Dried Oregano, Dried Parsley Flakes, Garlic Powder.

Check HUNTS Diced Basil Grarlic Oregano Tomatoes Variety, 13 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup